Class Registration

 

Plantation Schedule

Monday:

Time Class Ages Teacher Register
3:30 - 4:30 Ballet & Tap Ages 3 & 4 Kelly REGISTER
4:30 - 5:30 Ballet Ages 9 - 11 Kelly REGISTER
5:30 - 6:30 Intermediate Lyrical   Kelly REGISTER
6:30 - 7:30 Intermediate Jazz   Kelly REGISTER
7:30 - 8:30 Lyrical Ages 9 - 11 Kelly REGISTER
Time Class Ages Teacher Register
4:30 - 5:30 Intermediate Hip Hop   Athena REGISTER
5:30 - 6:30 Hip Hop Ages 7 & 8 Athena REGISTER
6:30 - 7:30 Hip Hop Ages 9 - 11 Athena REGISTER
7:30 - 8:30 Advanced Hip Hop   Athena REGISTER
Time Class Ages Teacher Register
3:30 - 4:30 Hip Hop Ages 5 & 6 Cassidy REGISTER
4:30 - 5:30 Lyrical Ages 7 & 8 Cassidy REGISTER
5:30 - 6:30 Tap Ages 9 - 11 Cassidy REGISTER
6:30 - 7:30 Advanced Tap   Cassidy REGISTER
7:30 - 8:30 Intermediate Tap   Cassidy REGISTER

Tuesday:

Time Class Ages Teacher Register
6:30 - 7:30 Advanced Jazz   Danielle REGISTER
7:30 - 8:30 Advanced Lyrical   Danielle REGISTER
8:30 - 9:30 Advanced Acro   Danielle REGISTER
Time Class Ages Teacher Register
3:30 - 4:30 Acro Ages 5 & 6 Cyndi REGISTER
4:30 - 5:30 Acro Ages 7 & 8 Cyndi REGISTER
5:30 - 6:30 Acro Ages 9 - 11 Cyndi REGISTER
6:30 - 7:30 Intermediate Acro   Cyndi REGISTER
Time Class Ages Teacher Register
3:30 - 4:30 Jazz Ages 7 & 8 Peyton REGISTER
4:30 - 5:30 Lyrical Ages 9 - 11 Peyton REGISTER
5:30 - 6:30 Intermediate Jazz   Peyton REGISTER
6:30 - 7:30 Jazz Ages 9 - 11 Peyton REGISTER
7:30 - 8:30 Intermediate Lyrical   Peyton REGISTER

Wednesday:

Time Class Ages Teacher Register
3:00 - 4:00 BOYS Hip Hop Ages 5 - 7 Athena REGISTER
4:00 - 5:00 Jazz Ages 8 - 10 Athena REGISTER
5:00 - 6:00 Hip Hop Ages 9 - 11 Athena REGISTER
6:00 - 7:00 Intermediate Hip Hop   Athena REGISTER
Time Class Ages Teacher Register
3:00 - 4:00 Hip Hop Ages 8 - 10 Devyn REGISTER
4:00 - 5:00 Hip Hop Ages 5 - 7 Devyn REGISTER
5:00 - 6:00 Teen Hip Hop Ages 9 - 11 Devyn REGISTER
6:00 - 7:00 Musical Theatre Ages 7 & 8 Devyn REGISTER
7:00 - 8:00 Advanced Hip Hop   Devyn REGISTER
Time Class Ages Teacher Register
3:00 - 4:00 Ballet & Tap Ages 3 & 4 Kim REGISTER
4:00 - 5:30 1/2hr Ballet / Tap / Jazz Ages 5 & 6 Kim REGISTER
6:00 - 7:00 Jazz Ages 9 - 11 Kim REGISTER
7:00 - 7:30 1/2 hr. Tap Ages 9 - 11 Kim REGISTER
7:30 - 8:30 Musical Theatre Ages 9 - 11 Kim REGISTER
8:30 - 9:30 Int./Advanced Musical Theatre   Kim REGISTER

Thursday:

Time Class Ages Teacher Register
3:30 - 4:30 Ballet Ages 7 & 8   REGISTER
4:30 - 5:30 Ballet Ages 9 - 11   REGISTER
5:30 - 6:30 Jazz Ages 7 & 8   REGISTER
6:30 - 7:30 Advanced Ballet     REGISTER
7:30 - 8:30 Intermediate Ballet     REGISTER
Time Class Ages Teacher Register
3:30 - 4:30 Acro Ages 5 & 6 Dani REGISTER
4:30 - 5:30 Musical Theatre Ages 7 & 8 Dani REGISTER
5:30 - 6:30 Acro Ages 9 - 11 Dani REGISTER
6:30 - 7:30 Jazz Ages 9 - 11 Dani REGISTER
7:30 - 8:00 1/2 hr. Tap Ages 7 & 8 Dani REGISTER
Time Class Ages Teacher Register
4:00 - 5:30 1/2hr Ballet / Tap / Jazz Ages 5 & 6 Cyndi REGISTER
5:30 - 6:30 Ballet & Tap Ages 3 & 4 Cyndi REGISTER
6:30 - 7:30 Intermediate Acro   Cyndi REGISTER
7:30 - 8:30 Advanced Acro   Cyndi REGISTER

Friday:

Time Class Ages Teacher Register
  DTX REHEARSAL      
Time Class Ages Teacher Register
  DTC REHEARSAL      
Time Class Ages Teacher Register
7:30 - 8:30 Teen Hip Hop   Somer REGISTER
Time Class Ages Teacher Register
4:00 - 5:00 Solos/Duos/Trios   Tara REGISTER
5:00 - 6:00 Team Rehearsal   Tara REGISTER
6:00 - 7:00 Intermediate 2 Jazz   Tara REGISTER
7:00 - 8:00 Intermediate 1 Jazz   Tara REGISTER

Saturday:

Time Class Ages Teacher Register
9:00 - 10:00 Ballet & Tap Ages 3 & 4   REGISTER
10:00 - 11:30 1/2hr. Ballet, Tap, Jazz Ages 5 & 6   REGISTER
11:30 - 12:30 Ballet Ages 7 & 8   REGISTER
Time Class Ages Teacher Register
9:00 - 10:00 Hip Hop Ages 7 - 9   REGISTER
10:00 - 11:00 Hip Hop Ages 5 & 6   REGISTER
11:00 - 12:00 BOYS Hip Hop Ages 5 & 6   REGISTER
Time Class Ages Teacher Register
9:00 - 10:00 Acro Ages 5 & 6   REGISTER
10:00 - 11:00 Acro Ages 7 - 9   REGISTER
11:00 - 11:30 1/2 hr. Tap Ages 7 & 8   REGISTER
Time Class Ages Teacher Register
9:00 - 10:00 Hip Hop Ages 7 & 8   REGISTER
10:00 - 11:00 Acro Ages 7 & 8   REGISTER